15 Meter SC/SC 9/125 Single-mode OS1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Network SupplySKU: WIN-90-1002-15M

Price:
Sale price$17.43

Description

Our SC/SC Single Mode OS1 Fiber optic patch cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas and are available in riser (OFNR) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances. Our fiber patch cords are RoHS compliant, meet Telcordia GR-326 requirements, and UL listed.
ul-logo.png

What is the Product?

Introducing our high-quality 15 Meter SC/SC 9/125 Single-mode OS1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, designed to meet your connectivity needs with exceptional efficiency and reliability.

Highlights of the 15 Meter SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable

  • High Performance: Ensures fast and stable data transmission.
  • Durability: Constructed with premium materials for long-lasting usage.
  • Efficient Connectivity: Facilitates seamless connections in various networking environments.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q: What is the cable length of the SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable?

A: The cable length is 15 meters, providing ample reach for your networking requirements.

Order Your SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable Today

Experience superior network performance with our SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable. Add to cart now and enjoy FAST SHIPPING to your location.

Who Can Use It

Our SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable is ideal for IT professionals, network administrators, and businesses seeking reliable and high-speed network connectivity solutions.

Why Choose the SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable

Unlock seamless data transmission with our SC/SC Fiber Patch Cable, offering unmatched quality and performance. Don't miss out on this opportunity to enhance your network connectivity.

People also search:

  • fiber optic patch cable
  • single-mode fiber cable
  • SC to SC fiber cable
  • fiber optic duplex cable
  • OS1 fiber patch cord

You may also like

Recently viewed