ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler OS1/SM With Ceramic Sleeves Duplex White

Network SupplySKU: ICC-IC107LC2WH

Price:
Sale price$4.38

Description

What is the ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler?

Introducing the ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler, a high-quality connector designed for outstanding performance in fiber optic networks. This innovative product facilitates reliable and efficient data transmission, ensuring seamless connectivity for your networking needs. The ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler is engineered to deliver superior signal quality, making it an ideal choice for professional installations.

Highlights of the ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler

  • Reliable Connection: The ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler ensures a secure and stable connection for uninterrupted data flow.
  • Exceptional Performance: With ceramic sleeves and duplex configuration, this coupler enhances signal integrity and minimizes loss.
  • Durable Design: The white housing provides durability and protection while maintaining a sleek appearance.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Anticipating common queries:

  • Q: How to install the ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler?
  • A: Installing the coupler is straightforward; simply align and insert the fibers into the connector for a secure fit.
  • Q: Is the ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler compatible with single-mode fiber?
  • A: Yes, this coupler is designed for OS1/SM fiber applications, ensuring compatibility and optimal performance.

Order Your ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler Today

Experience fast shipping and secure checkout:

Who Can Use It

The ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler is suitable for a wide range of users, including network administrators, IT professionals, and enthusiasts seeking reliable fiber optic solutions. Whether for commercial setups or home networking projects, this coupler caters to diverse user needs.

Why Choose the ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler

Make the right choice today:

With limited-time offers and exceptional benefits, the ICC LC Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler stands out as a premium solution for your networking requirements. Solve connectivity issues with this reliable product and enjoy seamless data transmission like never before.

People also search:

Expand your search with these related keywords:

  • fiber optic coupler
  • keystone connector
  • LC duplex coupler

You may also like

Recently viewed